Destaques

Agenda esportiva da Tv e Streaming, sexta, 07/01/2022




10:00  Liga MX
Atlético San Luis - Pachuca
Star+

11:00  Indian Super League
East Bengals - Mumbai City
OneFootball

11:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
União Suzano - Concórdia AC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Votuporanguense - CA Matogrossense
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Manthiqueira - São José
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Jaguariúna FC - Fluminense Piauí
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR
Tanabi EC - Aquidauanense MS
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR
AA Flamengo - Santana EC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR
Mauá Futebol - Volta Redonda
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR
Juventus SP - Canaã EC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR
Matonense - Jacuipense
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Ituano - Fortaleza SC
Paulistão Sicredi YouTube

15:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Fast Clube - Fluminense
SporTV

15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Monte Azul - Bahía
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR
XV Piracicaba - Vitória
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
RB Bragantino - ABC FC

Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Guarani - Vila Nova
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
AD Guarulhos - Avaí

Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR
GE Mauaense - Atlético GO

Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Portuguesa Santista - CRB

Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
15:30  Campeonato Português
Santa Clara - Sporting CP
ESPN, Star+

17:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Audax SP - SP Camaçariense
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

17:00  Campeonato Francês
Girondins Bordeaux - O. Marseille
FOX Sports

17:00  FA Cup
Swindon Town - Manchester City
ESPN Brasil, Star+

17:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR
União Mogi - São Raimundo RR
SporTV

17:45  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Francana - Confiança PB
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

19:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Santo André - Joinville
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

19:30  Copa SP de Futebol JR
São José EC - Resende
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

19:30  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Portuguesa - Internacional
SporTV

20:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR
Ponte Preta - Juventude
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

21:45  Copa SP de Futebol JR
River PI - Corinthians
SporTV

Nenhum comentário

Deixe seu comentário

google.com, pub-9520917601195140, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0