Destaques

Agenda esportiva da Tv e Streaming, segunda, 10/01/2022



11:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
CA Matogrossense - Monte Azul
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

11:00 Indian Super League Indian Super League
Mumbai City - Bengaluru
OneFootball

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Canaã EC - Portuguesa Santista
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Jacuipense - Fast Clube
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Volta Redonda - GE Mauaense
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Santana EC - AD Guarulhos
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
São José - XV Piracicaba
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Fluminense Piauí - RB Bragantino
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Aquidauanense MS - Guarani
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Concórdia AC - Ituano
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00 Campeonato italiano Campeonato italiano
Torino - Fiorentina
Star+

13:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Votuporanguense - Bahía
Paulistão Sicredi YouTube

14:00 Campeonato Turco Campeonato Turco
Fenerbahçe - Adana Demirspor
DAZN(Assine aqui, com 30 dias grátis)

15:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
São Raimundo RR - Portuguesa
SporTV

15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Manthiqueira - Vitória
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Juventus SP - CRB
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Matonense - Fluminense
SporTV

15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
AA Flamengo - Avaí
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
União Suzano - Fortaleza SC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Jaguariúna FC - ABC FC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Tanabi EC - Vila Nova
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Mauá Futebol - Atlético GO
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

16:55 FA Cup FA Cup
Manchester Utd. - Aston Villa
ESPN Brasil, Star+

17:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
SP Camaçariense - Santo André
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

17:00 Campeonato Espanhol Campeonato Espanhol
Espanyol - Elche
FOX Sports, Star+

17:00 LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo - Eibar
Star+

17:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
União Mogi - Internacional
SporTV

17:45 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Confiança PB - Ponte Preta
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

17:45 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Resende - River PI
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

19:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Audax SP - Joinville
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

20:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
São José EC - Corinthians
SporTV

20:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Francana - Juventude
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

Nenhum comentário

Deixe seu comentário

google.com, pub-9520917601195140, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0