Destaques

Agenda esportiva da Tv e Streaming, quarta, 12/01/2022



4:00 Australian FFA Cup Australian FFA Cup
Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar
My Football YouTube
11:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
XV Piracicaba - SC Taubaté
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
11:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Grêmio Novorizontino - Castanhal EC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
11:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Botafogo - São José
SporTV
11:00 Indian Super League Indian Super League
Odisha FC - Kerala Blasters
OneFootball
11:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Nova Iguaçu - Ferroviária
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
11:30 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Fortaleza SC - Resende
Paulistão Sicredi YouTube
13:00 Primera Iberdrola Primera Iberdrola
FC Barcelona Feminino - Sporting Huelva
Barça TV+
13:30 Taça de Itália Taça de Itália
Atalanta - Venezia FC
FOX Sports, Star+
15:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Fluminense - Francana
SporTV
15:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
At. Paranaense - América MG
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
15:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Votuporanguense - Guarani
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
15:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Vila Nova - Bahía
Paulistão Sicredi YouTube
15:45 Taça de Portugal Taça de Portugal
Río Ave - Tondela
Star+
16:00 Supertaça da Espanha Supertaça da Espanha
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid
ESPN Brasil, Star+
16:45 Copa da Liga Inglesa Copa da Liga Inglesa
Tottenham - Chelsea
FOX Sports, Star+
16:45 Premier League Premier League
West Ham - Norwich
Star+
17:00 Supercoppa Italia Supercoppa Italia
Inter Milan - Juventus
FOX Sports, Star+
17:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Grêmio - Santa Cruz FC
SporTV
17:45 Taça de Portugal Taça de Portugal
Vizela - FC Porto
ESPN, Star+
18:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Falcon FC - Velo Clube
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
18:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Mirassol - Atlético Mineiro
Paulistão Sicredi YouTube
18:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
CA Linense - Sport Recife
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
19:30 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Santos - Chapadinha FC
SporTV
20:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Ponte Preta - Jacuipense
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com
20:00 Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Atlético Morelia
Star+
21:45 Copa SP de Futebol JR Copa SP de Futebol JR
Corinthians - Ituano
SporTV, Rede Vida
22:05 Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
Atlante - Tlaxcala
Star+

Nenhum comentário

Deixe seu comentário

google.com, pub-9520917601195140, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0