Destaques

Agenda esportiva da Tv e Streaming, sábado, 08/01/2022





00:00  Liga MX
Puebla - América
Star+

6:15  Preferente Alevín
FC Barcelona Academy - CE Manresa
Barça TV+

8:45  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Água Santa - ASSU
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

9:45  FA Cup
Millwall - Crystal Palace
ESPN Brasil, Star+

10:00  Campeonato Espanhol
Levante - Mallorca
Star+

11:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Real Ariquemes - Palmeiras
SporTV

11:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Confiança PB - Taguatinga
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

11:00  Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan - Odisha FC
OneFootball

11:30  Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Mainz 05
OneFootball

11:30  Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin
OneFootball

11:30  Bundesliga
Freiburg - Arminia Bielefeld
OneFootball

11:30  Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - Augsburg
OneFootball

11:30  Bundesliga
Greuther Fürth - Stuttgart
OneFootball

12:00  FA Cup
Leicester City - Watford
ESPN Brasil, Star+

12:15 Campeonato Espanhol
Real Sociedad - Celta
ESPN, Star+

13:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Desportivo Brasil - IAPE
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Paulista - Bragantino PA
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Ibrachina FC - CA Serranense
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Nacional SP - Real Brasilia
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00  Indian Super League
FC Goa - Chennaiyin
OneFootball

13:00  Primera Iberdrola
UDG Tenerife - FC Barcelona Feminino
Barça TV+

13:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Mirassol - Sport Recife
Paulistão Sicredi YouTube

14:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Retrô FC - Cruzeiro
SporTV

14:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Río Claro - Vasco da Gama
SporTV

14:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Aliança - Andirá EC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

14:30  Campeonato Espanhol
Granada CF - FC Barcelona
Star+
14:30  Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund
OneFootball

14:30  FA Cup
Chelsea - Chesterfield
ESPN Brasil, Star+

14:30  FA Cup
Hull City - Everton
ESPN, FOX Sports, Star+

15:00  Campeonato Português
Estoril Praia - FC Porto
RTP Internacional

15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Botafogo SP - Goiás
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
São Bernardo - Ceará
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15 Copa SP de Futebol JR
Inter de Limeira - Náutico
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Capivariano - Coritiba
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

16:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
SE Itapirense - Palmas FR
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

16:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
FC Ska Brasil - Lagarto FC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

16:30  Copa SP de Futebol JR
CA Linense - Atlético Mineiro
SporTV

16:45  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Oeste FC - Forte FC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

17:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
São Bernardo - Aster Brasil
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

17:00  Campeonato Espanhol
Real Madrid - Valencia CF
ESPN Brasil, Star+

17:00  Campeonato Francês
Lens - Rennes
TV5 Monde, Star+

19:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Floresta - CR Flamengo
SporTV

19:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
São Caetano - CSE
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

19:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
São Bento - Londrina
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

21:30  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Desportiva Perilima - São Paulo
SporTV

Nenhum comentário

Deixe seu comentário

google.com, pub-9520917601195140, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0