Destaques

Agenda esportiva da Tv e Streaming, quinta, 06/01/2022






8:30  Campeonato italiano
Bologna - Inter Milan
FOX Sports, Star+

8:30  Campeonato italiano
Sampdoria - Cagliari
Star+

10:30  Campeonato italiano
Lazio - Empoli
FOX Sports, Star+

10:30  Campeonato italiano
Spezia Calcio - Hellas Verona
Star+

11:00  Indian Super League
Jamshedpur - NorthEast United
OneFootball

11:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
União São João - Taquarussú EC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

12:00  Copa del Rey
Girona - Osasuna
Star+

12:00  Copa del Rey
Fuenlabrada - Cádiz CF
Star+

12:30 Campeonato italiano
Sassuolo - Genoa
Star+

12:30 Campeonato italiano
Atalanta - Torino
FOX Sports, Star+

13:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
SC Taubaté - Aparecidense
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Comercial - Chapadinha FC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:00  Copa SP de Futebol JR
União Iacanga - União ABC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

13:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Velo Clube - At. Paranaense
Paulistão Sicredi YouTube

14:00  Copa del Rey
Sporting Gijón - Villarreal
Star+

14:00  Copa del Rey
Real Zaragoza - Sevilla FC
ESPN, Star+

14:30  Campeonato italiano
AC Milan - AS Roma
Star+

14:30  Campeonato italiano
Salernitana - Venezia FC

Star+
15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Petrolina - Botafogo
SporTV

15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Nova Iguaçu - Criciúma
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Grêmio Novorizontino - Santa Cruz FC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

16:00 Copa del Rey
At. Mancha Real - Athletic Club
ESPN 2, Star+

16:00  Copa del Rey
UD Almería - Elche
Star+

16:45  Campeonato italiano
Fiorentina - Udinese
Star+

16:45  Campeonato italiano
Juventus - Napoli
ESPN, Star+

17:00 Copa SP de Futebol JR
Grêmio Sãocarlense - Falcon FC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

17:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
XV de Jaú - Mixto
SporTV

17:30  Copa del Rey
Rayo Majadahonda - At. Madrid
FOX Sports, Star+

19:15  Copa SP de Futebol JR
São Carlos - América MG
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

19:30 Copa SP de Futebol JR
Castanhal EC - Grêmio
SporTV

19:30  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Ferroviária - Operário PR
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

21:45  Copa SP de Futebol JR
Rondoniense SC - Santos
SporTV

Nenhum comentário

Deixe seu comentário

google.com, pub-9520917601195140, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0