Destaques

Agenda esportiva da Tv e Streaming, domingo, 28/11/2021


Fonte; TRIVELA
02h00Campeonato Sul-CoreanoDaegu x JeonbukOneFootball
07h00Campeonato CazaqueKairat x ShakterOneFootball, elevensports.com
08h15Campeonato HolandêsSparta Rotterdam x AjaxFox Sports
08h30Campeonato ItalianoUdinese x GenoaStar+
09h00Campeonato EscocêsLivingston x RangersStar+
09h00Campeonato FrancêsSt. Etienne x PSGESPN Brasil
09h30Alemão 2ª divisãoHamburgo x IngolstadtOneFootball
09h30Alemão 2ª divisãoNürnberg x St. PauliOneFootball
09h30Alemão 2ª divisãoPaderborn x Hansa RostockOneFootball
09h30Campeonato BelgaGenk x BruggeStar+, elevensports.com
10h00Campeonato EspanholBetis x LevanteESPN
10h00Espanhol 2ª divisãoLeganes x Las PalmasStar+
10h00Campeonato DinamarquêsOB x NordsjaellandOneFootball
10h00Campeonato DinamarquêsViborg x SoenderjyskeOneFootball
10h15Campeonato SuíçoZürich x Young BoysOneFootball
10h30Campeonato AustríacoAustria Viena x Sturm GrazOneFootball
10h30Campeonato AustríacoHartberg x LASK LinzOneFootball
10h30Campeonato HolandêsTwente x FeyenoordStar+
10h30Campeonato RussoRubin Kazan x Dynamo MoscouBandsports
11h00Brasileiro sub-20São Paulo x InternacionalBand, SporTV
11h00Campeonato ItalianoMilan x SassuoloFox Sports
11h00Campeonato ItalianoSpezia x BolognaStar+
11h00Campeonato InglêsBrentford x EvertonESPN Brasil
11h00Campeonato InglêsBurnley x TottenhamStar+
11h00Campeonato InglêsLeicester City x WatfordStar+
11h00Campeonato InglêsManchester City x West HamStar+
11h00Campeonato IndianoBengaluru x Kerala BlastersOneFootball
11h00Campeonato PolacoLech Poznan x Warta PoznanOneFootball, elevensports.com
11h30Campeonato AlemãoEintracht Frankfurt x Union BerlimOneFootball
12h00Campeonato BelgaZulte Waregem x Beerschotelevensports.com
12h00Espanhol 2ª divisãoAmorebieta x ZaragozaStar+
12h00Campeonato ChilenoSantiago Wanderers x Audax ItalianoEstádio TNT
12h00Campeonato DinamarquêsBrondby x RandersOneFootball
12h15Campeonato EspanholEspanyol x Real SociedadESPN
12h30Campeonato SuíçoLuzern x BaselOneFootball
12h45Campeonato HolandêsHeerenveen x PSVStar+
13h00Campeonato FrancêsMontpellier x LyonStar+
13h00Campeonato EslovacoSpartak Trnava x RuzomberokOneFootball
13h00Campeonato AustríacoSied x Rapid VienaOneFootball
13h00Campeonato NorueguêsRosenborg x Bodo/GlimtOneFootball
13h00Campeonato NorueguêsKristiansund x Viking FKOneFootball
13h30Campeonato AlemãoRB Leipzig x Bayer LeverkusenOneFootball
13h30Campeonato InglêsChelsea x Manchester UnitedESPN Brasil
13h30Campeonato PolacoLegia Varsóvia x JagielloniaOneFootball, elevensports.com
14h00Campeonato DinamarquêsAalborg x CopenhagueOneFootball
14h00Campeonato ItalianoRoma x TorinoStar+
14h00Campeonato RussoCSKA Moscou x ZenitBandsports
14h30Campeonato BelgaGent x Standard Liègeelevensports.com
14h30Campeonato EspanholCádiz x Atletico MadridFox Sports
16h00Campeonato BrasileiroCorinthians x Athletico ParanaenseGlobo (SP, PR, CE, AL, ge para todo o Brasil)
16h00Campeonato BrasileiroAtlético Mineiro x FluminenseGlobo (Globo para todo o Brasil, menos SP, PR, CE, AL, SC, BA), Premiere
16h00Série BAvaí x Sampaio CorrêaGlobo (SC), Premiere Play, SporTV2
16h00Série BVitória x Vila NovaGlobo (BA), Premiere
16h00Série BBotafogo x GuaraniSporTV, Premiere
16h00Série BGoiás x BrusquePremiere
16h00Série BLondrina x VascoPremiere
16h00Série BCSA x Brasil de PelotasPremiere
16h00Série BOperário-PR x CRBPremiere
16h00Série BRemo x ConfiançaPremiere
16h45Campeonato FrancêsOlympique Marseille x TroyesStar+
16h45Campeonato ItalianoNapoli x LazioStar+
17h00Campeonato ArgentinoRosario Central x River PlateFox Sports 2
17h00Campeonato BelgaAntwerp x Oostendeelevensports.com
17h00Campeonato EspanholReal Madrid x SevillaFox Sports
17h00Campeonato PeruanoSporting Cristal x Alianza LimaStar+
17h00MLSSporting Kansas City x Real Salt LakeStar+
18h00Campeonato ChilenoColo Colo x Unión EspañolaEstádio TNT
18h00Campeonato ChilenoUniversidad Católica x HuachipatoEstádio TNT
18h00Campeonato ChilenoUnión La Calera x La SerenaEstádio TNT
18h00Campeonato ChilenoCuricó Unido x PalestinoEstádio TNT
18h00Torneio Internacional de Futebol FemininoIndia x ChileCBF TV
18h30Campeonato VenezuelanoDeportivo Tachira x CaracasStar+
19h00Campeonato BrasileiroInternacional x SantosPremiere
19h15Campeonato ArgentinoArgentinos Juniors x Gimnasia LPStar+
19h30MLSPhiladelphia Union x NashvilleFox Sports
21h00Torneio Internacional de Futebol FemininoBrasil x VenezuelaSporTV
21h30Campeonato ArgentinoBoca Juniors x NewellsFox Sports
22h30USL Championship FinalTampa Bay Rowdies x Orange CountyStar+

Nenhum comentário

Deixe seu comentário

google.com, pub-9520917601195140, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0