Destaques

Agenda esportiva da Tv e Streaming, domingo, 08/08/2021

                                

11:00 - Brasileirão Série C
Oeste FC - Figueirense
TV NSPORTS

13:00 -Trofeo Joan Gamper Femenino
FC Barcelona Feminino - Juventus Femminile
Barça TV+

13:30 -Jupiler Pro League
Anderlecht - RFC Seraing
Elevensports.com

14:00 -Campeonato Português
FC Porto - Os Belenenses
ESPN Brasil

14:00 -Campeonato Russo
Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva
Band Rede, Russian Premier Liga YouTube

15:00 -Brasileirão Sub-20
Bahía - Grêmio
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
Fluminense - Santos
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
Internacional - CR Flamengo
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
Fortaleza SC - Chapecoense
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
Ceará - Atlético GO
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Série D
CE Aimoré - Caxias
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Central PE - Sousa EC
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Bangu - Madureira
TV Brasil, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Rio Branco ES - Rio Branco VN
Elevensports.com

15:45 - Campeonato Francês
Montpellier - O. Marseille
ESPN, TV5 Monde

16:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
Corinthians - Palmeiras
Band Rede

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Peñarol AC - Atlético Acreano
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série C
Manaus - Volta Redonda
TV NSPORTS

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Juazeirense - Retrô FC
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Bahia de Feira - Atlético Alagoinhas
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Paragominas - Juventude Samas
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Treze - Campinense
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Sergipe - ASA
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Cianorte - Boavista SC
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série A
América MG - Fluminense
Premiere, Rede Globo

16:00 - Brasileirão Série A
Juventude - Atlético Mineiro
Premiere, Rede Globo

16:00 - Brasileirão Série A
Santos - Corinthians
Premiere, Rede Globo

16:30 - Trofeo Joan Gamper
FC Barcelona - Juventus
ESPN Brasil, Barça TV+

17:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Galvez EC - Fast Clube
Elevensports.com

18:00 - Brasileirão Série C
Botafogo PB - Paysandu
DAZN


18:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Ypiranga AP - Castanhal EC
Elevensports.com

18:00 - Campeonato Argentino
Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
FOX Sports

18:15 - Brasileirão Série A
CR Flamengo - Internacional
Premiere

18:15 - Brasileirão Série A
Ceará - Atlético GO
Premiere

20:00 - MLS
San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC
DAZN

20:15 - Campeonato Argentino
Independiente - Racing Avellaneda
FOX Sports

20:30 - Brasileirão Série B
Botafogo - Ponte Preta
SporTV, Premiere

20:30 - Brasileirão Série B
Londrina - CRB
Premiere

21:00 - MLS
LA Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps
DAZN

21:00 - MLS
DC United - Montreal Impact
DAZN(


Nenhum comentário

Deixe seu comentário