Destaques

Agenda esportiva da Tv e Streaming, quinta, 05/08/2021




15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
Monte Azul - América SP
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
XV de Jaú - VOCEM
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
Velo Clube - Grêmio Sãocarlense
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
Rio Branco SP - Amparo AC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco - SC Brasil
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
Juventus SP - Ibrachina FC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
Independiente SP - Inter de Limeira
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil - Capivariano
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
Oeste FC - São Bento
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
AA Flamengo - União Mogi
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
Olímpia SP - Tanabi EC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
Brasilis FC - SE Itapirense
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
São José EC - União Suzano
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
Ituano - Atibaia
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Aspirantes
Santos - Figueirense
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
Água Santa - São Bernardo
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Aspirantes
Fortaleza SC - Ceará
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
Taquaritinga - Marília AC
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
São Caetano - Santo André
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Aspirantes
RB Bragantino - Cuiabá
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Aspirantes
Juventude - Avaí
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
XV Piracicaba - Ferroviária
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Aspirantes
Grêmio - Bahía
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
Portuguesa - Corinthians
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Aspirantes
CRB - Corinthians
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Aspirantes
Vitória - Fluminense
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
SC Taubaté - Palmeiras
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
Nacional SP - RB Bragantino
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Aspirantes
Ponte Preta - Coritiba
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Paulista Sub-20
Portuguesa Santista - Santos
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00- Paulista Sub-20
Fernandópolis FC - Mirassol
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
São Bernardo - Guarani
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Paulista Sub-20
CA Assisense - Penapolense
Paulistão Play, Elevensports.com

19:15 -Copa do Brasil
Juazeirense - Santos
SporTV, Premiere


21:00 -Liga CONCACAF
Verdes FC - Santos de Guápiles
WatchESPN

21:30 -Copa do Brasil
ABC FC - CR Flamengo
SporTV, Premiere

23:00 = Liga CONCACAF
Comunicaciones FC - 11 Deportivo
WatchESPN

Nenhum comentário

Deixe seu comentário