Destaques

Agenda esportiva da Tv e Streaming, domingo, 01/08/2021




8:30 - Jupiler Pro League
Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge
WatchESPN, Elevensports.com

9:00 0Amistoso
Coventry City - Wolves
ESPN Brasil

9:30 -Brasileirão Sub-20
CR Flamengo - Corinthians
Elevensports.com

10:30 -Brasileirão Sub-17
Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro
SporTV, Elevensports.com

11:00 -Brasileirão Série C
Figueirense - Grêmio Novorizontino
TV NSPORTS

15:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Rio Branco SC - CE Aimoré
Elevensports.com


15:00- Brasileirão Sub-20
Palmeiras - Fortaleza SC
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Rio Branco VN - Uberlândia
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
Sport Recife - Chapecoense
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Sub-20
Grêmio - Ceará
Elevensports.com

15:00- Brasileirão Sub-20
Santos - Bahía
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
Vasco da Gama - Fluminense
Elevensports.com

15:00- Brasileirão Série D
Caxias - Joinville
TV Brasil, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Trophée des Champions
PSG - Lille
ESPN Brasil


15:45 - Campeonato Argentino
Talleres Córdoba - Boca Juniors
FOX Sports

16:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
Cruzeiro - Botafogo
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
São Paulo - Internacional
Band Rede

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
itabaiana - Bahia de Feira
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Cianorte - Santo André
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Águia Negra - Caldense
Elevensports.com

16:00 -Brasileirão Série C
São José - Botafogo SP
TV NSPORTS

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Patrocinense - Ferroviária
Elevensports.com

16:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Central PE - ABC FC
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Nova Mutum EC - Goianésia EC
Elevensports.com

16:00 -Brasileirão Série D
ASA - Retrô FC
Elevensports.com

16:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Paragominas - Palmas FR
Elevensports.com


16:00 -Brasileirão Série A
Corinthians - CR Flamengo
SporTV, Premiere, Rede Globo

16:00 -Brasileirão Série A
Atlético Mineiro - At. Paranaense
Rede Globo

18:00 -Brasileirão Série C
Santa Cruz FC - Manaus
DAZN

18:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Ypiranga AP - Peñarol AC
Elevensports.com

18:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Atlético Acreano - Castanhal EC
Elevensports.com

18:00 -Campeonato Argentino
River Plate - CA Huracán
FOX Sports

18:15 - Brasileirão Série B
Remo - CSA
Premiere

18:15 -Brasileirão Série B
CRB - Ponte Preta
SporTV, Premiere

18:15 - Brasileirão Série A
Chapecoense - Santos
Premiere

18:15 -Brasileirão Série A
Bahía - Sport Recife
Premiere

20:15 -Campeonato Argentino
San Lorenzo - Banfield
FOX Sports


20:30 - Brasileirão Série A
Ceará - Fortaleza SC
Premiere, TNT, Estádio TNT Sports

20:30 -Brasileirão Série A
Atlético GO - América MG
Premiere

20:30 MLS
Toronto FC - Nashville SC
DAZN


Nenhum comentário

Deixe seu comentário