Destaques

Agenda esportiva da Tv e Streaming, domingo, 25/07/2021



5:30 - Jogos Olímpicos masculinos
Brasil - Costa do Marfim
SporTV

7:30 -Jogos Olímpicos masculinos
Austrália - Espanha
SporTV

8:30- Jupiler Pro League
Mechelen - Antwerp
WatchESPN, Elevensports.com

11:00 -Brasileirão Série C
Botafogo SP - Ituano
TV NSPORTS

11:00- Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge - KAS Eupen
WatchESPN, Elevensports.com

11:00 -Brasileirão Série A
Atlético Mineiro - Bahía
Premiere

11:30 - Campeonato Russo
FC Ural - Krasnodar
Band Rede

13:30 - Amistoso
AS Roma - Debreceni VSC
ESPN Brasil

13:30 -Brasileirão Sub-17
Cruzeiro - Vasco da Gama
SporTV, Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
Atlético GO - Vasco da Gama
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Sub-20
Ceará - CR Flamengo
Elevensports.com

15:00 - Brasileirão Sub-20
São Paulo - Bahía
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Rio Branco ES - Patrocinense
Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Ferroviária - Boa Esporte
TV Brasil, Elevensports.com

15:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Aimoré - Juventus SC
Elevensports.com

16:00 -Brasileirão Série C
Altos PI - Jacuipense
TV NSPORTS

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
União Rondonópolis - Aparecidense
Elevensports.com

16:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Treze - Caucaia EC
Elevensports.com

16:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Sergipe - Atlético Alagoinhas
Elevensports.com

16:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Peñarol AC - São Raimundo RR
Elevensports.com

16:00 -Amistoso
O. Marseille - Benfica
ESPN Brasil

16:00 -Brasileirão Sub-20
Palmeiras - Botafogo
Band Rede

16:00 -Brasileirão Sub-20
At. Paranaense - Santos
Elevensports.com

16:00 -Brasileirão Série D
Bahia de Feira - ASA
Elevensports.com

16:00 -Brasileirão Série A
CR Flamengo - São Paulo
SporTV, Premiere, Rede Globo

16:00 - Brasileirão Série A
Fortaleza SC - RB Bragantino
Premiere

17:00 - Brasileirão Série D
Galvez EC - Ypiranga AP
Elevensports.com

17:00 -Brasileirão Série C
Manaus - Paysandu
DAZN

18:00 -Campeonato Argentino
River Plate - Unión Santa Fe
FOX Sports

18:15 - Brasileirão Série B
Operário PR - Coritiba
Premiere

18:15 - Brasileirão Série A
Santos - Atlético GO
Premiere


19:00 -Florida Cup
Everton - Millonarios
FOX Sports, ESPN 2

19:00 -MLS
New York City - Orlando City
DAZN

20:30 - Brasileirão Série B
Avaí - Brasil de Pelotas
Premiere

20:30 -Brasileirão Série B
Sampaio Corrêa - CRB
Premiere

20:30 -Brasileirão Série A
Sport Recife - Ceará
Premiere

20:30 -MLS
Inter Miami CF - Philadelphia Union
DAZN

21:00 -MLS
DC United - New York RB
DAZN

22:00 - MLS
Seattle Sounders - Sporting KC
DAZN

Nenhum comentário

Deixe seu comentário